Organization Chart

School Board Trustees
     Ken Gordon (chair)
     Brent Adamson (vice chair)
     Theresa Pledge (treasurer)
     MaryEllen McMurtrie
     Brandee Kline

Superintendent
     Brian Hunicke (superintendent)
          Kendra Lanham(business manager)
          Tara Watson (assistant business manager)
          Royce Hinson (COVID Coordinator)

  Building Administrators
    Sean Porter (MS/HS principal)
         Laura Shields (administrative assistant)
         Jayce Bell (teacher)
         Kate Cocerkel
         Beth Grove (teacher)
         Kent Johnson (teacher)
         Micki Keiser (teacher)
         Natalie Kulick (teacher)
         Sydney Porter (teacher)
         Jason Roeber (teacher)
         Tom Standerwick (teacher)
         Margaret Tucker (teacher)
         Dana Zoch (teacher)

    Jamie Pilkerton (ES principal)
         Rachel Rex (administrative assistant)
         Echo Davis (preschool teacher)
         Esther Emery (teacher)
         Jennifer Exon (teacher)
         Cynthia Gilbert (teacher)
         Megan Hunicke (teacher)
         ReBekha Lulu (teacher)
         Sarah Nelson (preschool teacher)
         Tammie Ogden (teacher)
         Julie Randolph (teacher)
         Christy Rousset (teacher)
         Misty Wadley (teacher)
         Jamie Williamson (teacher)         

  Counselors
     Lynsey Bell (MS/HS counselor)
     Bryan Beddoes (Evergreen Behavioral Health counselor)  

  SPED Director
    Doug Sato (director/teacher)
         Pam Dougherty (teacher)
         Mindi Grant (teacher)
             Tonya Heffington (paraprofessional)
             Misty Meyer (paraprofessional)
             Ashley Pecora (paraprofessional)
             Julie Sharp (paraprofessional)
  Maintenance Supervisor
     Bobby Kassebaum (supervisor)
     Tommy Cartrider (maintenance)

  Custodial Supervisor
     Sharon Bidegain (lead custodian)
     Josy Cole (custodian)
     Allison Gonyou (custodian)
     Matt Yardley (custodian)

  Transportation Supervisor
     Russ Taylor (supervisor)
     Chris Turner (driver)
     Tracy Bussard  (driver)

Food Service Supervisor
    Cyndi Watson (supervisor)
    Rachel Elliot (food service)
    Rechell Nalley (food service)

Community Wellness Coordinator
    Laura Carignon   

School Resource Officer
    David Gomez